Folegandros
297 results
apartments for rent in Cyclades area
Automatic
1/23
€ 2,400/month
2-room flat excellent condition, first floor, Main town - Chora, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/7
€ 12,000/month
2-room flat CF+W, Ορνός , Ελλάδα, Main town - Chora, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/17
new
€ 2,000/month
3-room flat Κηφισιά, Makronisos, Kea
message
Visit
1/10
€ 500/month
€ 550
(-9.1%)
2-room flat excellent condition, first floor, Ermoupoli, Syros
message
Visit
1/10
€ 1,350/month
2-room flat Μύκονος, Main town - Chora, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/5
€ 1,300/month
3-room flat Άνω Μερά, Μύκονος Ελλάδα, 84600, Ano Mera, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/25
€ 1,500/month
2-room flat Σύρος, Poseidonia, Syros
message
Visit
1/22
€ 26,000/month
3-room flat excellent condition, ground floor, Main town - Chora, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/18
€ 7,000/month
Apartment Μύκονος, Ano Mera, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/25
new
€ 1,600/month
message
Visit
1/5
€ 750/month
2-room flat excellent condition, ground floor, Ano Mera, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/18
€ 6,000/month
2-room flat Τήνος, Pirgos, Tinos
message
Visit
1/18
€ 18,500/month
1-bedroom flat new, ground floor, Main town - Chora, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/4
new
€ 850/month
Apartment Σαντορίνη, Thira, Santorini
message
Visit
1/24
featured
€ 420/month
1-bedroom flat Υψηλά, Υψηλά 84500, Main town - Chora, Andros
message
Visit
1/9
€ 18,000/month
2-room flat FC6G+XW Μύκονος, Ελλάδα, Ano Mera, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/8
new
€ 850/month
1-bedroom flat new, first floor, Thira, Santorini
message
Visit
1/6
new
€ 1,250/month
3-room flat ground floor, Main town - Chora, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/7
€ 1,000/month
Apartment excellent condition, first floor, Main town - Chora, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/6
€ 6,500/month
1-bedroom flat ground floor, Ano Mera, Mykonos
message
Visit
1/18
new
€ 10,000/month